Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
КПРФ
5:3
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, ДС "Юбилейный"
Следующий матч
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, ДС "Юбилейный"

PARI-Суперлига:

Тур 1: 01.09.2023, 19:30
КПРФ
5:4
Сиб-Транзит
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 1: 02.09.2023, 14:00
КПРФ
11:2
Сиб-Транзит
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 3: 22.09.2023, 17:00
Синара
1:4
КПРФ
г.Екатеринбург, ДИВС
Тур 3: 23.09.2023, 10:00
Синара
3:3
КПРФ
г.Екатеринбург, ДИВС
Тур 4: 30.09.2023, 14:00
КПРФ
3:4
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 4: 01.10.2023, 16:30
КПРФ
4:4
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 5: 13.10.2023, 19:00
Ухта
5:1
КПРФ
г.Ухта, СК "Ухта"
Тур 5: 14.10.2023, 15:00
Ухта
3:1
КПРФ
г.Ухта, СК "Ухта"
Тур 6: 20.10.2023, 19:30
КПРФ
2:1
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 6: 21.10.2023, 14:00
КПРФ
6:1
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 7: 27.10.2023, 17:00
Тюмень
3:3
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный"
Тур 7: 28.10.2023, 12:00
Тюмень
5:3
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный"
Тур 8: 10.11.2023, 19:00
Новая генерация
3:3
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар, ФОК "Орбита"
Тур 8: 11.11.2023, 16:00
Новая генерация
3:4
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар, ФОК "Орбита"
Тур 9: 16.11.2023, 19:30
Кристалл
4:3
КПРФ
г.Санкт-Петербург, "Нова Арена"
Тур 9: 17.11.2023, 19:00
Кристалл
0:1
КПРФ
г.Санкт-Петербург, "Нова Арена"
Тур 2: 23.11.2023, 19:30
КПРФ
3:2
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 2: 24.11.2023, 20:00
КПРФ
3:2
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 10: 01.12.2023, 19:30
КПРФ
6:1
Сибиряк
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 10: 02.12.2023, 14:00
КПРФ
4:5
Сибиряк
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 11: 23.12.2023, 13:00
ЛКС
3:2
КПРФ
г.Липецк, СОК "Атлант"
Тур 11: 24.12.2023, 13:00
ЛКС
0:4
КПРФ
г.Липецк, СОК "Атлант"
Тур 12: 12.01.2024, 15:00
Сиб-Транзит
5:6
КПРФ
г.Кемерово, ГЦС "Кузбасс"
Тур 12: 13.01.2024, 10:00
Сиб-Транзит
1:5
КПРФ
г.Кемерово, ГЦС "Кузбасс"
Тур 13: 19.01.2024, 15:00
Норильский никель
4:3
КПРФ
г.Норильск, спорт-холл "Айка"
Тур 13: 20.01.2024, 13:00
Норильский никель
2:3
КПРФ
г.Норильск, спорт-холл "Айка"
Тур 14: 26.01.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
4:0
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 14: 27.01.2024, 14:00
КПРФ
3:2
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 15: 16.02.2024, 16:30
Газпром-ЮГРА
2:0
КПРФ
г.Югорск, ДС "Юбилейный"
Тур 15: 17.02.2024, 13:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
4:2
КПРФ
г.Югорск, ДС "Юбилейный"
Тур 16: 01.03.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
3:7
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 16: 02.03.2024, 14:00
КПРФ
2:1
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 17: 09.03.2024, 17:30
Торпедо
3:2
КПРФ
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Тур 17: 10.03.2024, 16:00
Торпедо
7:4
КПРФ
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Тур 19: 21.03.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
1:5
Новая генерация
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 19: 22.03.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
1:1
Новая генерация
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 20: 29.03.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
3:3
Кристалл
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 20: 30.03.2024, 14:00
КПРФ
2:2
Кристалл
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 18: 05.04.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
2:4
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 18: 06.04.2024, 14:00
КПРФ
3:5
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 21: 19.04.2024, 15:00
Сибиряк
2:2
КПРФ
г.Новосибирск, СК НГАСУ
Тур 21: 20.04.2024, 12:00
Сибиряк
2:4
КПРФ
г.Новосибирск, СК НГАСУ
Тур 22: 04.05.2024, 14:00
КПРФ
3:1
ЛКС
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 22: 05.05.2024, 14:00
КПРФ
2:2
ЛКС
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 10.05.2024, 19:00
Торпедо
1:4
КПРФ
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 11.05.2024, 19:00
Торпедо
4:3
КПРФ
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 16.05.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
4:3
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 17.05.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
5:3
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 25.05.2024, 13:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, ДС "Юбилейный"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 26.05.2024, 12:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, ДС "Юбилейный"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 31.05.2024, 19:30
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. УХТА 44 32 0 7 245 - 120 103
2. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА 44 25 0 10 153 - 117 91
3. НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ 44 24 0 10 150 - 117 85
4. ТОРПЕДО 44 20 0 13 165 - 142 78
5. КПРФ 44 16 0 12 137 - 120 73
6. ТЮМЕНЬ 44 17 0 17 164 - 151 69
7. СИНАРА 44 19 0 16 166 - 152 68
8. НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ 44 14 0 15 145 - 146 62
9. ЛКС 44 9 0 19 121 - 147 48
10. СИБИРЯК 44 9 0 27 107 - 175 40
11. КРИСТАЛЛ 44 7 0 24 120 - 195 38
12. СИБ-ТРАНЗИТ 44 9 0 29 147 - 235 37

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ГП ЖК КК
1. Асадов Янар 33 25 16 7 0
2. Шимбинья 38 19 7 8 0
3. Крыкун Сергей 45 16 7 2 0
4. Лысков Дмитрий 41 15 3 3 0
5. Багиров Арсер 42 14 16 6 0
6. Бурков Денис 45 14 15 3 0
7. Майя 39 10 7 4 0
8. Абрамович Сергей 33 8 5 4 1
9. Баталья 39 7 4 8 0
10. Заболонков Андрей 42 5 7 6 0
11. Ахуков Владислав 31 4 7 6 1
12. Орлов Сергей 36 3 6 2 1